Fandom

Resident Evil Wiki

Resident Evil: Apocalypse

< Resident Evil: Apocalypse

14,462articles on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Summary
Plot
Production
Marketing
Reception
Credits
Gallery
Further notes

Directed By
Alexander Witt
 
Written By
Paul W.S. Anderson
        
Produced By
Jeremy Bolt
Paul W.S. Anderson

Produced By
Don Carmody

Executive Producers
Berno Eichinger
Robert Kulzer

Executive Producers
Samuel Hadida
Victor Hadida

Milla Jovovich

Sienna Guillory

Oded Fehr

Thomas Kretschmann

Sophie Vavasseur

Sandrine Holt

Raz Adoti

With Jared Harris

And Mike Epps

Director of Photography
Christian Sebalot
Derek Rogers, C.S.C.

Production Designer
Paul Denham Austerberry

Visual Effects Supervisor
Alison O'Brien

Editor
Eddie Hamilton

Special Make-up and Effects for Nemesis
Paul Jones

Costume Designer
Mary McLeod

Music By
Jeff Danna

Music Supervisor
Liz Gallacher

Associate Producers
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
Dan Kletzky

Casting By
Tina Gerussi, C.D.C.

Casting Consultant
Robin Ray, C.S.A.

Based upon CAPCOM'S Videogame
"RESIDENT EVIL"

A
Davis Films/Impact (Canada) Inc.
/Constantin Film (UK) Limited

Production


Second Unit Director

Spiro Razatos


Cast


Alice
Jill Valentine
Carlos Olivera
Major Cain
Angie Ashford
Sgt. Peyton Wells
Dr. Ashford
L.J.
Terri Morales
Nemesis
Niholai Ginovaef
Dr. Isaacs
Captain Henderson
Yuri Loginova
Mackenzie
Priest
Mrs. Priest
Marla Mapes
Director
Assistant
Lance Halloran
Overworked Detective
Overworked Sergeant
Sniper
Bum
Home Owner / Scientist
Older Woman
Slut #1
Slut #2
Slut #3
Slut #4
Undead Gaudy Hooker
Burly Cop #1
Burly Cop #2
Tech #1
Tech #2
Undead Little Girl
Undead Little Boy #1
Security Guard
Featured Graveyard Undead 1
Featured Graveyard Undead 2
Chopper Pilot #1
Chopper Pilot #2
Chopper Pilot #4
Refugee #1
Refugee #2
Screaming Soldier
Lieutenant
Tech
Reflection Undead
Featured City Hall Undead #1
Featured City Hall Undead #2
Featured City Hall Undead #3
Featured City Hall Undead #4
Featured City Hall Undead #5
Reporter #1
Guard
Zombie Dad
Daughter
Undead Stripper #1
Undead Stripper #2
Featured IV Woman Undead
Undead Little Boy #2
Featured Undead Kid #1
Featured Undead Kid #2
Featured Undead Kid #3
Featured Rooftop Undead #1
Featured Rooftop Undead #2
Featured Rooftop Undead #3
Featured Undead City Walker #1
Featured Undead City Walker #2
Featured Undead City Walker #3
Featured Undead City Walker #4
Featured Undead City Walker #5
Featured Undead City Walker #6
Featured Undead City Walker #7
Featured Undead Kid #4
Featured "Surplus" Undead #1
Featured "Surplus" Undead #2
Featured "Surplus" Undead #3
Network Anchor #1
Network Anchor #2
Reporter #2
Reporter #3
Lab Technician
Leader Umbrella Guard
Umbrella Gate Guard
Featured School Undead

Flashbacks from RESIDENT EVIL:
Matt Addison

Milla Jovovich
Sienna Guillory
Oded Fehr
Thomas Kretschmann
Sophie Vavasseur
Raz Adoti
Jared Harris
Mike Epps
Sandrine Holt
Matthew G. Taylor
Zack Ward
Iain Glen
Dave Nichols
Stefan Hayes
Geoffrey Pounsett
Shaun Austin-Olsen
Geny Walters
Megan Fahlenbock
Robert Moreli
Aaron Abrams
Chris Benson
Martin Matinuzzi
Brad Borbridge
Frank Chiesurin
Rob Benjamin
Kevin Hare
Heather Dick
Alex Courey
John Detoro
Billy Khoury
Sava Drayton
Nicole Ann St Hill
Ricardo Betancourt
Ted Ludzik
Michelle Latimer
Catherine Burdon
Rebecca Sims
Christopher Weedon
Billy Parrott
Derek Asland
Richard Harte
Simon Girard
Dean Copkov
Jeff White
Tim Burd
Natalie Charles
Pierre Henry
Jim Codringon
Deborah Valente
Kelly Fiddick
Malcolm Xerxes
Michy Gustavia
Shane Mackinnon
Ed Fielding
Stephen Hart
Sandi Stahlbrand
Chris Marren
Tom Gerhardt
Amber Mashall
Venice Grant
Ana Danilina
Ingrid Johansson
Jeffrey Weedon
Melanie Tonello
Annabel Chu
Joey Jefferson
Heather Braaten
Richard Harte
Joey Beck
Eric Morgan
Gene Pyrz
Torquil Colbo
Joan Moore
Peter C. Wylde
Garry Geddes
Dionne Renee
Janessa Crimi
Dan Ellery
Sharon Moore
Derek Aasland
Jo Chim
Bobby Prochaska
Jazz Mann
Larissa Gomes
Gregory White
Roman Podhora
Brian King
Rob Hall


Eric Mabius



Stunt Coordinator
STEVE LUCESCU

Stunt Performers

JO-ANNE LEACH
PATRIZ QUAS
CURTIS HIBBERT
SCOTT DOUGLAS
CHRIS MCGUIRE
BRIAN JAGERSKY
JOEL HARRIS
BRYAN THOMAS
MAXINE DUMONT
DON GOUGH
TARYN ASH
DWAYNE McLEAN
BRAD DAVIS
LEN WAGNER
BRANKO RACKI
VANESSA REID
KYM KRISTALIE
KEVIN RUSHTON
LEIGH BIANCO
RON VAN HART
BILL OLIVER
JANET MORIN

MELISSA STUBS
MARY ANN STEVENS
TED CLARK
MEGAN FAHLENBOCK
BARNA MORICZ
ED QUEFFELEC
DANNY LIMA
KEN WILDEN
TIG FONG
BRAD BENNETT
NEIL DAVISON
MONIQUE GANDERTON
WAYNE DOWNER
GLEN KLIKS
ERIC BRYSON
CATHERINE GOURDIER
CHERYL QUIACOS
RICK PARKER
DAN BELLEY
STEPHANE LEFABVRE
PLATO FOUNTIDAKIS
CHAD CAMILLERI

ALICIA TURNER
MARCO BIANCIO
RILEY JONES
ISOLDE ONEILL
STEVE LUCESCU
SHANE CARDWELL
BRIAN RENFRO
DEAN COPKOV
DARREN MCGUIRE
DECKER LADECEUR
RON BELL
JIM LYTLE
SUE PARKER
PHIL CHIU
BRENDAN CARMODY
JEAN FRENETTE
FLINT EAGLE
JAMES BINKLEY
NICK ALACHIOTIS
MAX WHITE
NICK NOLAN


Line Producer

Production Manager

1st Assistant Director

2nd Assistant Director
3rd Assistant Directors


Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
On Set Assistant Location Manager
Location Production Assistants


Location Scout

Production Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Travel Coordinator
Production Assistants (Toronto)


Production Secretary

Script Supervisor

Dialogue Coaches



Undead Movement Design,
Coaching & Choreography

Assistant Coach

Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant

Camera Operator
1st Assistant Camera
2nd Assistant Camera
B Camera Operator
1st Assistant B Camera
2nd Assistant B Camera

C Camera Operator
Camera Leader
Video Playback

Video Assistant
Stills Photographer


Art Director

1st Assistant Art Director
2nd Assistant Art Director
3rd Assistant Art Director
Art Department Coordinator

Set Designer


Graphics
Storyboard Artist


Conceptual Artist
Art Apprentice

Sound Mixer
Boom Operator
Cable Man

Key Grip
Best Boy Grip
Dolly Grip
B-Cam Dolly Grips

Grips




Key Rigging Grip
Assistant Key Rigging Grip

Remote Head Operator
Giraffe Crane Operator
Wescam Operators


Gaffer
Best Boy Electric
Electrics






Rigging Electric
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Rigging Electrics



Genny Operator
2nd Genny Operator
Balloon Tech

Special Effects Supervisor
Key Special Effects
Special Effects Technicians









Stunt Rigging

Prosthetics Makeup & Effects
Key Makeup Effects & Prosthetics
Key Sculptur

Nemesis Makeup & Effects

Key Sculptor
Sculptors


Art Department




Mold Department



Key Costumers

Costumers


Fabricators



On Set Artists


Assistant to Paul Jones

On Set Technicians


Animal Trainer

Key Make Up
Assistant Make Up
3rd Assistant Make Up

Key Hair
Assistant Hair
3rd Assistant Hair

Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer Supervisor
Set Supervisor

Costume Truck Supervisor

Background Coordinator

Costume Buyer
Cutter

Costume Illustrator
Breakdown Supervisor

Set Decorator
Lead Dresser
Buyer
2nd Buyer

On Set Dresser
Set Dressers

Set Decoration Driver

Gun Wranglers




Property aster
Assistant Props
Props Buyer

Construction Coordinator
Head Carpenter
Assistant Head Carpenter
Construction Accountant

Construction Assistant
On Set Carpenter

Key Scenic Painter
Assistant Scenic Painter
Head Painter
Scenic Painter

On Set Scenic

DENNIS CHAPMAN

MIAM SKIBA

PIERRE HENRY

GRANT LUCIBELLO
CAMERON KUC
BEVERLY MORGAN-RICKANN

JONATHAN MATTHEWS
DRAZEN BERIC
ALEX MAKRYGIANNIS
ANTHONY PACE
FERNANDO DESILVA
PATRICK LECOMPTE
BYRON MCKIM

DEBBIE WILKINSON
DARRION LEIREN-YOUNG
TAMI THOMSON
GINA DINEEN
PAUL RIIKOMEN
MICHAEL SOUTHON
JILLIAN SABEAN

CAROL PEARS

DAVID SMUKLER
DIANE PITBLADO
MIRIAM LAURENCE


SHARON B. MOORE
DEREK AASLAND
DAN ELLERY

ROBERTA ROMANO
JANE ROGERS
DYLAINE BOVAIRD

SEAN JENSON
ROB MOUNTJOY
TARA DIXIT
ROGER FINLAY
YVONNE COLLINS
BETH NOBES

ROBERTO CONTRERAS
RENEE PILGRIM
KRIS WOOD
GREG WILLIAMS
JOHN SHOLIDIS
ROLF KONOW
CAROL RACICOT

NIGEL CHURCHER

AIDAN LEROUX
MATT MIDDLETON
JENNIFER HEIMPEL
SHIREEN MINHAS

DAVID FREMLIN
MAYUMIM KONISHI

SCOTT LYONS
ROB MCCALLIUM
JEREMY SIMSER
TEMPLE CLARK
BARTOL RENDULIC
DENNIS NAM

DAVID LEE
DENIS BELLINGHAM
JASON MCFARLING

MONTY MONTGOMERIE
MICHAEL BURAK
TOM CARE
MARTIN STOCK
BARRY HORSLEY
RANDY BURBRIDGE
STEVE VAN DENZEN
MARTIN LAKE
FABIAN MACDONALD

PETER DAPRATO
TRACY SHAW

MARK CABIDDU
RENE FRENCH
CLYDE MILLER
MARK HRYMA

KEVIN ALANTHWAITE
JOHN O'BOYLE
DAVID REPPEN
VINCE GORDON
DON CAULFIELD
DELROY JARRETT
DAVE NAVRATIL
CRAIG BULMER

IAN FOULDS
PAUL SPAVEN
TONY ELDRIDGE
SAM ELDRIDGE
BERNIE BRANSTON

MORGAN CARPENTER
BRIAN WOODROOF
MIKE ST.EVES

MARTIN MALIVOIRE
SKYLER WILSON
JOEL CRIMI
JORDAN CRAIG
BARRY WATKINS
BRAD LARKIN
TED ROSS
DREW LONGLAND
JUSTIN LEFEBRE
TOMAS HARTL
ARRON DINSMORE

ZERO HOUR ENT. INC

CALIGARI STUDIOS
LOUSIE MACKINTOSH
RAYMOND MACKINTOSH

PAUL JONES EFFECTS STUDIO

MARTIN MERCER
ANTHONY VEILLEUX
ALLAN COOKE
GARFIELD MINOTT
MARK ASQUITH
MATTHEW GALLIFORD
RICHARD LEGGATT
TARA MURPHY
DAVID AXFORD
SHANE ZANDER
SCOTT DAWE
SCOTT MAPLE
SHEILAGH MCGRORY
ROBERT WELSH
ADAM SMITH
MARY JANERO
KAREN STEELE
LINDA ASQUITH
STEVE RADLER
MANDY JONES
KIERA JONES

PATRICK BAXTER
SEAN SANSOM

LIZ MMORO

PAMELA HACKWELL
MARK OSLER

JULIE TOTTMAN

MARIE NARDELLA
LORRAINE GREENWOOD
ALESSONDRA BASTIANONI

REEVE CUERRIER
CATHY SHIBLEY
RHODA ANCILL

JOJO TAYLOR
SUZANNE APLIN
WAYNE GODFREY
MONICA WIER
SUSAN NYCZ
SHARON IRVING
NATHALIE GYSEL
LEONI REID
LISA MARTIN
MALCOLM PEARLEY
AHMAD ZARGARAN
MADELINE BRIAN
REBECCA VILE

STEVE ESSAM
PAUL ROBINSON
ALEXX HOOPER
DAWN RIVARD

STEVEN MIDDLEBROCK
JOHN RANKIN
NICK FISCHER
SANDOR DONGO

CHARLES TAYLOR
ALAN VRKLJAN
VALENTINE NEDIALKOV
PETER EDMONDS

PETER CLIFFORD
PETER FLETCHER
KEVIN PIERSONIC

KIRK CHENEY
IAN FRASER
DELBERT LECKY
SARAH ASHTON
MELODY PROSSER
ALEX TELLEZ
MARK THOMPSON

MATTHEW LAMMERICH
ERIN LESLIE
MIROSLAW DZINNICK
BRIAN CARSON
TIM MMURTON
KENNETH SAMAROO


Second Unit

Production Manager

1st Assistant Director

2nd Assistant Director
3rd Assistant Director
Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
Location Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor

Production Assistant
Assistant to 2nd Unit Director
Trainee Assistant Director

A Camera Operator
1st Assistant A Camera

2nd Assistant A Camera
B Camera Operator
1st Assistant B Camera
2nd Assistant B Camera

Clapper/ Loader

Video Playback
Playback Coordinator
Playback Technician


Video Assist


Gaffer
Best Boy Lightning
Genny Operator

Sound Mixer
Boom Operator

Property Master
On Set Dresser

Key Grip


Best Boy Grip




Key Hair

Key Make Up

Costume Set Supervisor

Assistant Set Supervisor

2nd Unit Special Effects Coordinator
Pyro Technician
Key Special Effects on Set


Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coaptain

Unit Publicist

Assistant to Ms. Jovovich
Personal Trainer
Assistant to Mr. Carmody
Assistant to Mr. Bolt
Assistant to Mr. Anderson
Assistant to Mr. Eichinger
Assistant to Mr. Kulzer
Assistant to Mr. Victor Hadida
Assistant to Mr. Witt

Trainee Assistant Director



On Set Medic
Paramedics

Flight Coordinator
Helicopter


Pilots







Helicopter Painter/ Mold

Craft Service
Craft Servers



Caterer


Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Head Driver
Picture Vehicle Captain
Drivers








Honeywagon
Rigging Electric Driver
Rigging Grip Driver
Special Effects Driver

ANDREA BOYD
NAN SKIBA
KARL JASON
ALAN GOLUBOFF
JACK BOEM
CRAIG NEWMAN
AARTHUR CLARKE
JOHN RAKICH
HAROLD FRANCIS
KIMBERLEY BRADLEY
BARON EVANS
SAMANTHA ARMSTRONG
JANE WALKER
COLIN FRIZZELL
HEATHER ANDERSON
JEFF MUHSOLDT

DAVID SHERIDAN
MARK GILES
RENI HOZ
DEANNA CADETTE
DOUG LAWRANCE
STEPHAN BUTSON
DENISE TAYLOR
JUAN MONTALVO
CRAIG COOPER

WILLIAM F. WHITE LIMITED
KRIS WOOD
HANS KOOIJ
MARK HINDLE
DANIELLE LEBLANC
ANTHONY NOCERA
DIMITAR MITEV

STEPHEN MYERS
FRANK LAMPREIA
JAMIE HODGSON

KARL SCHERER
PAUL CAMPBELL

RON DICKIE
PETER STRANGE

JEFF ADAMS
PAUL SWEENEY
BOB DAPRATO
DAVID "STRETCH" PAMMPLIN
WILL ENGEL
JEFF ADAMS
NICK BACON

TERESA BUCCIONE
DIVYO PUTNEY
JULIA VALENTE

ELAYNE ALEXANDER
WAYNE GODFREY
DAMION SALIANI

DAVE GAUTHIER
TOM BLACKLOCK
JIM MCGILLIVARY
JORDAN GRAIG

GREG O'HARA
SANDY HASTINGS
DWANE MEADE

JOEL GREEN

BILL TATARYN
NUNO DE SALLAS
HAYLEY TYSON
JUDY GOLDBERG
SARAH CROMPTON
TANJA SCHWOCH
JOHANNES SCHLICHTING
CECILE WOZNIAK
MACGREGOR AUSTIN-OLSEN

KIM PALMEN
MICHAEL MANZATO
TIM CUSHEN

PANNO THERAPEUTIC
TORONTO EMS SERVICES

PAUL MOLNAR
FOUR SEASONS AVIATION
HELICOPTER TRANSPORT SERVICES

BILL RILEY
DAVE TOMMASINI
BONNIE HOEKSEMA-QUANDT
JEAN DANIEL D'AOUST
GUILLAUME CARPENTIER
FRAN TEBBE
CLAUDE ROUX

NEVERLOST INC.

STARCRAFT
SIMONE LINDO
SEAN LONGLEY
PAT FRANCZYK

CATERING BY DAVID'S
CAPERS ON LOCATION

NORM HENDERSON
JOHN OZOLINS
SCOTT MAGEE
PAUL MARSHALL
JOHN HILTZ
JOHN COLES
RUDY BACCUCH
JOE MUSCAT
MIKE JONES
BILL JACKSON
STUART HUGHES
JIM KENNEDY
BRIAN O'HARA
MARK JOHN COCKS
JENNIFER MCCORMICK
TOM OSMOND
PATRICK BATCHELOR
JOE MORRIS


Post Production

Post Production Supervisor

1st Assistant Editor

Post Production Risk Manager
Post Production Coordinator
Post Production Assistant

Sound Editorial & Design

Supervising Sound Editor
/Sound Designer

Dialogue & ADR Editor

1st Assistant Sound Editor

Sound Effects Editors


ADR Editor
Dialogue Editor
Temp Music & Conform Editor

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Editorial Manager

Music Editor

Foley Studio
Foley Artists

Foley Recordist

Additional Foley Recording
Foley Artist
Foley Recordist
Assistant Foley Artist

Re Recording Mixers


Additional Re Recording Mixer
Re Recording Assistants





Re Recording Studios

ADR Recording
ADR Recordist
Assistant ADR Recordist

ADR Recordist


ADR Recordist


Loop Group


Music Score produced by

Recorded & mixed by

London Philharmonic Orchestrated
and Conducted by

Assistant Engineers


Score Recorded at

Assistant to Music Supervisor

Visual Effects Producer

Assistant Editor Visual Effects (Avid)
Assistant Editor Visual Effects (Film)

Visual Effects Production Assistants

GREGOR HUTCHISON

ROB HALL

WHITNEY BROWN
LORRAINE SAMUEL
PAUL RIIKOMEN

SOUND DOGS TORONTO


CRAIG HENIGHAM M.P.S.E.

STEPHEN BARDEN, M.P.S.E.

ALEX BULLICK

LEE DE LANG
NATHAN ROBITAILLE

JIM PURDY, M.P.S.E.
JOE BRACCIALE
KEVIN BANKS, M.P.S.E.

ROSE GREGORIS
MAGGIE GIBERSON

TONY LEWIS

FUTURE POST (LONDON)
DIANNE GREAVES
JACK STEW
TED SWANSCOTT

DELUXE SOUND + PICTURE
STEPHEN BAINE
PETER PERSAUD
GINA GYLES

DEAN HUMPHREYS
TODD BECKETT

CRAIG IRVING
CHRIS WILSON
JEREMY CULLAN
PETER ISAAC
JAMIE GOULD
CHRIS DUSTIN

TWICKENHAM FILM STUDIOS
DELUXE SOUND + PICTURE
GOLDCREST
JAMIE RODEN
JAMES BENNETT

DELUXE SOUND + PICTURE
MATTHEW MACKENZIE

SOUND DOGS TORONTO
TRENT RICHMOND

THE LOOP TROOP
CATHERINE RIX

JEFF DANNA

BRAD HAEHNEL


NICHOLAS DODD

CHRIS BARRETT
ADAM NOBLE

AIR STUDIOS

CHARLOTTE FIELD

ALISON O'BRIEN

SUELEN QUON
BERENICCI HERSHORN

TOSHIYO YOSHIOKA
PATRICK WHITE


Digital Visual Effects by MR. X INC.

Visual Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects Co-ordinator

Compositing Supervisors

CG Supervisor

VFX Compositors











3D Animators






Technical Supervisor

Motion Graphics


Operations Manager

Tape Operator

Systems Administration

In-house Accountant

Office Administrator

Digital Visual Effects by

Digital Effects Supervisor

Assistant Digital Effects Supervisor

Onset Supervisor

Production Manager

Assistant Production Manager

Coordinators


Creature Technical Supervisor

Creature Modeler

Additional Modeling

Creature Texture Artist

Lead Lightning rendering

Lightning rendering

Effects Animators




Creature Animators



Compositors











Research and Development

Support

Systems








Visual Effects by

VFX Supervisor

Executive VFX Producer

VFX Producer

CG Supervisor

3D Supervisor

Compositors








3D Matchmoves

3D Animation, Lightning and Rendering

DENNIS BERARDI

ERIC J. ROBERTSON

SARAH MCMURDO

NOEL HOOPER

AARON WEINTRAUB

SEAN COHEN
KRISTY BLACKWELL
ROB DELCIANCIO
BARB BENOIT
JEF LONN
SHERVIN SHOGHIAN
BONNIE DICKSON
MARCO POLSINELLI
KRIS BROCKMAN
JEFF WOODROW
SHELLEY MORROW

BRIAN ANDERSON
DANIEL MIZUGUCHI
DENNY KURIEN
STEVE WITTMANN
HOA TRAN
MARK CHONG

SHANE GLADING

BRIAN LUI
ANDREW NGUYEN

DAVID SINGER

HEATHER GREIVE

VLADIMIR POPOVIC

LINDA ROSE

MOIRA STEVENSON

C.O.R.E. DIGITAL PICTURES

KYLE MENZIES

JESSE BRADSTREET

BRET CULP

MICHAEL BORRETT

DAN MAXWELL

NATASHA NORTH
JODY JESSOP

DAVID WILLOWS

BRIAN SWEETS

CHRIS ZAMMIT

MARIA GORDON

DANIEL BINDER

AMIR SHACHAR

KYLE YONEDA
ERIK CHARLEBOES
GAVIN SOARES
MARTIN HESSELINK

GARY O'BRIEN
ALEX POEI
BRIAN DAVIDSON
DAVID WILLOWS

KRIS BROCKMAN
JASON KOLCOZIEXZAK
TRACEY VAZ
ALPHONSO YOUNG
CLAUDE THERIAULT
ROCK SMITH
JOE RAASCH
DANIEL LEE
JASON HAN
SETH MARTINIUK
JAY STANNERS
MARIA GORDON

ROBERT PIEKE

BRIGITTE ANGROGNON

COSTA CROUSSAKIS
JAMES BUNK
MARK SAWYER
EUGENE FUNG
ANDREW HO
SANG-KIL SUH

FRANTIC FILMS

CHRIS BONDO

KEN ZORNIAK

MARK HALSALL

MIKE SHAND

CONRAD DUECK

JASON BOOTH
CHRISTINE ALBIERS
PETER KIENETZ
DARRIEN WALL
GEORGE TAYLOR
KERT GARTNER
DANNY LEE
VICKY SILVA

MATT BROESKA

CHRIS PEMBER
JASON PENNINGTON
ALEX MURIAZA


Visual Effects by DOUBLE NEGATIVE

Visual Effects Producers

Sequence Supervisor
3D Modeling
Digital Matte Artists

Digital Compositors

VFX Editorial
Technical Support
Studio Manager

FAY MCCONNEY
MATTHEW HOLBEN
RICK LEARY
EMILY COBB
DIMITRI DELCOVIAS
GAWAIN LIDDIARD
JODY JOHNSON
PETER JOPLING
JEN WOOD
DAVE SCOTT
PETE HANSON


Visual Effects by SOHO VFX

Visual effects Producer
Technical Supervisor
Digital Compositor

MICHAEL KOWALSKI
MICHAEL WILE
MIKE MOMBOURQUETTE

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki